Home » All Records » Highest ODI Score in Career

Highest ODI Score in his World Cricket Career

ODI Batting Records - Highest Player Score in Cricket Career:

Player Name MatchesInnsNORunsAveS/R100s50s0s
SR Tendulkar463452411842644.8386.23499620
RT Ponting375365391370442.0380.39308220
ST Jayasuriya445433181343032.3691.21286834
Inzamam-ul-Haq378350531173939.5274.24108320
JH Kallis321307531149845.2672.97178516
SC Ganguly311300231136341.0273.70227216
KC Sangakkara337318331091538.5675.60147310
DPMD Jayawardene391391371089233.2078.12156826
R Dravid330344401088939.1671.24128313
BC Lara299289321040540.4879.51196316
Mohammad Yousuf28827340972041.7175.10156415