Home » All Records » Highest ODI Catches

Highest ODI Catches in his World Cricket Career

ODI Fielding Records - Highest Catches in Cricket Career:

Player NameMatchesInnsCatchesStumpings
AC Gilchrist28728141755
MV Boucher29529040222
KC Sangakkara33728731181
BB McCullum21118222315
Moin Khan21920921473
MS Dhoni21921620668
IA Healy16816819439
PJL Dujon16916618321
Rashid Latif16616418238
RD Jacobs14714516029

ODI WicketKeeping Records - Highest Catches in Cricket Career:

PlayerMatchesInnsCatchesMax/Inng
DPMD Jayawardene3783741924
RT Ponting3753721603
M Azharuddin3343321564
SR Tendulkar4634561404
SP Fleming2802761334
M Muralitharan3503471303
AR Border2732701273
JH Kallis3213171253
R Dravid3442691244
ST Jayasuriya4454411233
Younis Khan2452371224